We are working right now!
Clear filter
Advanced searchHide filters

Filter by complexes
Buy
Request a home
* Mandatory fields Subscribe to newsletter:
Reviews
17-03-2025Alexander and Elena review of cooperation with the Bulgarian House company
14-02-2025Feedback from Alex and Adele from Israel on cooperation with the Bulgarian House
14-02-2025Feedback from Mikhail and Elizabeth on cooperation with the Bulgarian House
03-12-2024Anna (Ukraine)

I would like to express my deep gratitude to BolgarskiyDom for itsRead full review

All reviews
Order the selection of housing from our specialist
Filter by complexes

ID 10047 One bedroom apartment in Elitonia Gardens

City:
Ravda
Complex:
Elitonia Gardens
Price for sq. m.: 1 055 €
Area: 55 sq. m.
Floor: 2   Total:6
Rooms number: 2
The number of bathrooms: 1
Distance to sea: 500 м
Year-round accommodation: Yes
Sea View: No
Swiming pool: Yes
Furniture: Yes
Maintenance fee: 7 €
Object status: Sold
Request video
* Mandatory fields Hide

Ask me

Thanks for asking the question.
I will contact you shortly.

Object description:

In the resort town of Ravda, in the year-round apart-hotel Elitonia Gardens, a well-equipped and comfortable one-bedroom apartment is open for sale. The area of the apartment is 55 sq. m., it is located on the second floor and is fully equipped with furniture and appliances in good condition. There is a refrigerator, washing machine, microwave. The project of an apartment with a spacious square hallway. There is a large terrace, a view from the windows of the interior of the complex.

The territory of Elitonia Gardens offers a full-fledged family holiday: in the courtyard there are barbecue facilities, a swimming pool with umbrellas and sun loungers, a green area, which is cared for by a gardener. The area is adapted for year–round living - there are all elements of infrastructure nearby. The LCD has a low maintenance fee – 7 euros.

Order-to-date price
* Mandatory fields

Similar offers

11
ID 15487 Spacious studio in Ravda
Ravda
58 000 €
Rooms: 1
Distance to sea: 200 m.
Floor: 2
Area: 41 sq. m.
Our secondary housing stock has been updated! Bolgarskiy Dom presents a studio for sale in Ravda — a format that rarely stays long in our catalog. The area is 41 sq.m., located on the second f... Details
16
ID 15193 One-bedroom apartment in Rutland Beach
Ravda
59 999 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 300 m.
Floor: 4
Area: 48 sq. m.
Sea view
Panoramic sea view and only 50 meters to the beach! We are adding to our catalog a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Rutland Beach complex. The total area of the property is 48 sq.m... Details
10
Credit
ID 15388 Apartments from the developer in Axis Residence
Ravda
from 60 185 €
Rooms: at choice
Distance to sea: 500 m.
Floor: at choice
Area: 51 sq. m.
Special offer from Bulgarian House! Apartments from the developer in a new complex in Ravda. Pre-sales are already open. This is a modern project with well-thought-out infrastructure: a large... Details
14
Recomend
ID 14983 Studio apartment in Cascadas Ravda
Ravda
69 900 €
Rooms: 1
Distance to sea: 350 m.
Floor: 1
Area: 41 sq. m.
An excellent and highly liquid addition to the portfolio of Bolgarskiy Dom real estate agency! Before you is exactly the type of property that is always in high demand: a studio with direct ac... Details
13
ID 14395 One-bedroom apartment in Summer
Ravda
69 900 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 600 m.
Floor: 3
Area: 61 sq. m.
Sea view
Direct sea view! A cozy one-bedroom apartment is for sale in the Summer residential complex, located in the quiet part of the resort town of Ravda. The apartment has an area of 61 sq.m., on th... Details
18
ID 13805 One-bedroom apartment in Emerald Beach Resort
Ravda
69 990 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 200 m.
Floor: 2
Area: 100 sq. m.
Sea view
Attention, a new listing at a promotional price! Our catalog features a unique apartment in the premium Emerald Resort complex, with an incredibly low price per square meter: 700 euros. This i... Details
6
Credit
ID 15342 One-bedroom apartment in La Mer House
Ravda
76 900 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 600 m.
Floor: 5
Area: 53 sq. m.
New listing from Bolgarskiy Dom! A one-bedroom apartment in the new residential complex La Mer House in Ravda is offered fully finished (turnkey) and with zero maintenance fee. The property ha... Details
14
ID 15504 One-bedroom apartment in Ravda
Ravda
76 990 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 550 m.
Floor: 4
Area: 65 sq. m.
Sea view
Investment apartment in the center of Ravda! The Bolgarskiy Dom agency presents a one-bedroom apartment in a four-story building in the popular resort village of Ravda, featuring sea views! Th... Details
20
ID 14392 One-bedroom apartment in Dolce Riva
Ravda
77 000 €
Rooms: 2
Distance to sea: 400 m.
Floor: 2
Area: 70 sq. m.
New in the Bolgarskiy Dom catalog: our team presents a one-bedroom apartment with an area of 70 sq.m. on the second floor of the Dolce Riva complex in Ravda. The apartment is offered in a shel... Details
Register
Thank you.
Hidden objects are now available for you to view.
Error sending.
Refresh the page and try again.
Get full information
Photos and location
Thank you.
You now have access to view exclusive listings.
Submission error.
Reload the page and try again.
Top